English (Epidermis and Dermis; Biophysics)
treated animal collagen
French (Épiderme et derme; Biophysique)
collagène animal traité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Epidermis y dermis; Biofísica)
colágeno animal tratado [masculine noun]