English (Foreign Trade; Agricultural Economics; Cattle Raising; Economics)
livestock economy
French (Commerce extérieur; Économie agricole; Élevage des bovins; Économique)
économie animalière [feminine noun]; économie cheptelière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Economía agrícola; Cría de ganado bovino; Economía)
economía ganadera [feminine noun]