English (School and School-Related Administration)
seminar instructor
CONT: Course participants work as members of student-led teams under the supervision of the seminar instructor.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
animateur de séminaire [masculine noun]
CONT: Animateur du séminaire d'économie du travail.