English (Fur Farming)
fur farm [correct]
DEF: A farm on which fur-bearing animals are raised for their pelts.
French (Élevage des animaux à fourrure)
ferme d’élevage d’animaux à fourrure [correct, feminine noun]; ferme d’animaux à fourrure [correct, feminine noun]; ferme à fourrure [feminine noun]