English (Furs and Fur Industry; Ecology (General))
skin of wild animals; fur of wild animals
French (Pelleteries et fourrures; Écologie (Généralités))
peau d’animaux sauvages [masculine noun]; fourrure d’animaux sauvages [feminine noun]