English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for training drawing skills [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 69 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide à l’éducation du dessin pour apprendre à dessiner [feminine noun]; aide pour s’entraîner et apprendre à dessiner [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 69 06.