English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
model-driven learner [correct]; model-driven learning program [correct]
OBS: Program characterized by its hypothesis formation.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
appreneur dirigé par un modèle [correct, masculine noun]; programme d’apprentissage dirigé par un modèle [correct, masculine noun]