English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
columbine [correct]
OBS: A genus of plants in the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ancolie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre de plantes dans la famille des Ranunculaceae.