English (Skating)
change-foot camel spin [correct]; change camel spin [correct]; camel spin with change of foot [correct]
OBS: A variation of change spins.
OBS: Figure skating terms.
French (Patinage)
pirouette arabesque avec changement de pied [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une variante des pirouettes avec changement de pied.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.