English (Skating)
camel/change/camel [correct]; camel/change/camel combination [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
pirouette arabesque/changement de pied/pirouette arabesque [correct, feminine noun]; combinaison pirouette arabesque/changement de pied/pirouette arabesque [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.