English (Mosses and Related Plants)
wood rustwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Cephaloziaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
arabesque des forêts [correct, feminine noun]; nowellie des forêts [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Cephaloziaceae.