English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
peanut digger [correct]; peanut lifter
DEF: Any plowlike devices for removing the peanut and the vine from the soil.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
arracheuse d’arachide [correct, feminine noun]