English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
groundnut flour
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
farine d’arachide [feminine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
harina de maní [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término utilizado para los fines del Codex Alimentarius.