English (Courts; Labour Relations)
adjudicability of a grievance [correct]
French (Tribunaux; Relations du travail)
caractère arbitrable d’un grief [correct, masculine noun]; recevabilité d’un grief à l’arbitrage [correct, feminine noun]; arbitrabilité d’un grief [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Commission des relations de travail dans la fonction publique.