English (PAJLO; Courts; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
arbitration tribunal [correct]; arbitral tribunal [correct]
CONT: Arbitral tribunal means a sole arbitrator or a panel of arbitrators.
French (PAJLO; Tribunaux; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
tribunal arbitral [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; tribunal d’arbitrage [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: tribunal arbitral; tribunal d'arbitrage : désignations normalisées par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).