English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
arbitration organization [correct]; arbitral organization [correct]
CONT: Many arbitration organizations such as the British Columbia International Commercial Arbitration Centre and the Quebec National and International Commercial Arbitration Centre have developed their own rules for arbitration.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
organisation arbitrale [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; organisation d’arbitrage [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: organisation arbitrale; organisation d'arbitrage : désignations normalisées par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).