English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; International Relations)
domestic arbitration award [correct]; domestic arbitral award [correct]; domestic award [correct]
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Relations internationales)
sentence arbitrale interne [correct, feminine noun]; sentence d’arbitrage interne [correct, feminine noun]; sentence interne [correct, feminine noun]; sentence arbitrale nationale [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; sentence nationale [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: sentence arbitrale nationale; sentence nationale : désignations qui peuvent être justifiées pour les pays qui ne sont pas des fédérations, car dans un contexte fédéral l'adjectif «national» peut poser problème.