English (Labour Law; Labour Disputes; Social Law)
expedited arbitration process [correct]
French (Droit du travail; Conflits du travail; Droit social)
procédure d’arbitrage accéléré [correct, feminine noun]; procédure accélérée d’arbitrage [correct, feminine noun]