English (Laws and Legal Documents; Legal System; Practice and Procedural Law)
arbitration law
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Théorie du droit; Droit judiciaire)
droit de l'arbitrage [masculine noun]; législation en matière d’arbitrage [feminine noun]