English (Labour Disputes)
grievance referred to adjudication [correct]
CONT: Adjudicator means a member assigned by the Chairperson of the PSLRB [Public Service Labour Relations Board] to hear and determine a grievance referred to adjudication as per sections ...
French (Conflits du travail)
grief renvoyé à l'arbitrage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Arbitre désigne un commissaire chargé par le président de la CRTFP [Commission des relations de travail dans la fonction publique] d'entendre et de régler un grief renvoyé à l'arbitrage en vertu du paragraphe [...]