English (Investment)
exchanges of stocks
OBS: exchanges of stocks: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
arbitrage de titres [masculine noun]
OBS: arbitrage de titres : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.