English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
arbitrary restriction [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
restriction arbitraire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
restricción arbitraria [correct, feminine noun]