English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
arbitrary graph [correct]
CONT: It is well-known that computing the core of an arbitrary graph is a computationally intractable problem.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe arbitraire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
gráfico arbitrario [correct, masculine noun]