English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
senior assistant referee [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
premier arbitre assistant [correct, masculine noun]; première arbitre assistante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
primer árbitro asistente [correct, masculine noun]; primera árbitra asistente [correct, feminine noun]