English (Rights and Freedoms; Ethics and Morals)
voluntariness [correct]
DEF: ... an exercise of free will or choice ...
French (Droits et libertés; Éthique et Morale)
exercice du libre arbitre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Ética y Moral)
libre albedrío [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Potestad de obrar por reflexión y elección