English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
reserve assistant referee [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
arbitre assistant de réserve [correct, masculine noun]; arbitre assistante de réserve [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
árbitro asistente de reserva [correct, masculine noun]; árbitra asistente de reserva [correct, feminine noun]