English (Basketball)
trail official [correct, United States]
French (Basket-ball)
arbitre de queue [correct, masculine noun, United States]; arbitre de terrain central [correct, masculine noun, United States]
Spanish (Básquetbol)
árbitro del centro del campo [correct, masculine noun, United States]