English (Plant and Crop Production)
arboreal lichen
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
lichen arborescent [masculine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
liquen arbóreo [correct, masculine noun]; liquen arborescente [correct, masculine noun]