English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
tree bubblegum coral [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Paragorgiidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
corail arborescent [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Paragorgiidae.