English (Computer Graphics; Artificial Intelligence)
discrimination tree [correct]; DT [correct]
CONT: A discrimination tree (DT) is a binary classification tree used by the learner to store the information gathered from the teacher.
PHR: decorated discrimination tree
French (Infographie; Intelligence artificielle)
arbre de discrimination [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora; Inteligencia artificial)
árbol de discriminación [correct, masculine noun]