English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
auxiliary countershaft front bearing [correct]
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
roulement avant de l'arbre intermédiaire de la boîte auxiliaire [correct, masculine noun]