English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Engines (Motor Vehicles))
camshaft radial play [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
jeu radial de l'arbre à cames [correct, masculine noun]