English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
towershaft strut
OBS: (aéronautique) ICAO C-69-AN/61, p. 248
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
entretoise de l'arbre de transmission
OBS: ms/09.04.73