English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Finish Carpentry (Wood Industries))
camming of shoulders of vertical spindles
OBS: Two-, three- and four-side moulding machine.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Menuiserie (Industr. du bois))
voile de la face d’appui de l'arbre vertical [masculine noun]
OBS: Machine à moulurer sur deux, trois, quatre faces.