English (Materials Handling)
arced conveyor
OBS: Arc, to: to follow or describe a curving course resembling the form of an arc.
French (Manutention)
transporteur en arc de cercle [masculine noun]
DEF: Transporteur horizontal qui peut suivre les courbes.