English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Arc Welding; Metal Construction)
Welded steel construction (metal arc welding) [correct]; W59-13 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: W59-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Soudage à l'arc; Construction métallique)
Constructions soudées en acier(soudage à l'arc) [correct, feminine noun, plural]; W59-F13 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: W59-F13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.