English (Honorary Distinctions)
Unit Masonry Architectural Design Awards Program [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Ontario Masons Relations Council; Information obtained from the organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Unit Masonry Architectural Design Awards Program [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Ontario Masons Relations Council; Renseignement obtenu de l'organisme.