English (Organization Planning; Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
program delivery architecture [correct]; program execution architecture [correct]; program implementation architecture [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
architecture d’exécution de programmes [correct, feminine noun]; architecture de réalisation de programmes [correct, feminine noun]; architecture de mise en œuvre de programmes [correct, feminine noun]; architecture d’application de programmes [correct, feminine noun]