English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Architecture)
UNESCO Prize for Architecture [correct]
OBS: Architectural work inspired specifically by the moral aims of UNESCO and which reward will be based on international contests between architectural students throughout the world organized by the International Union of Architects.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Architecture)
Prix UNESCO d’architecture [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Œuvres architecturales s'inspirant particulièrement des finalités morales de l'UNESCO, récompensées à l'issue de confrontations internationales ouvertes aux étudiants des écoles d'architecture du monde entier et organisées par l'Union internationale des architectes.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Arquitectura)
Premio UNESCO de Arquitectura [correct, masculine noun]