English (Organization Planning)
enterprise architecture program [correct]
DEF: The set of resources, plans, policies, processes, procedures, and tools that a department allocates and implements to coordinate and manage the development and maintenance of an enterprise architecture.
French (Planification d'organisation)
programme d’architecture d’entreprise [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des ressources, plans, politiques, processus, procédures et outils qu'un ministère alloue et met en œuvre afin de coordonner et de gérer le développement et la maintenance d'une architecture d'entreprise.