English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
logic machine architecture [correct]; LMA [correct]
DEF: A layered family of software tools designed to enable the efficient and flexible use and development of significant theorem proving systems.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
architecture de machine logique [correct, feminine noun]