English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
double leg circle on the pommel horse [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
cercle transversal au cheval d’arçon [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
círculo por los flancos en el potro [correct, masculine noun]