English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siberian bluegrass [correct]; Tolmachyou's bluegrass [correct]; viviparous arctic bluegrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pâturin cespiteux [correct, masculine noun]; pâturin arctique vivipare [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.