English (Skating)
back outside landing [correct]; backward outside landing [correct]; BO landing [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
réception extérieure arrière [correct, feminine noun]; réception ARE [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.