English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
silver vine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Actinidiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
vigne d’argent [feminine noun]; vigne argentée [feminine noun]; kiwi polygame [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Actinidiaceae.