English (Taxation)
cash bonus on Canada Savings Bonds [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 12.1.
French (Fiscalité)
prime en argent comptant sur les obligations d’épargne du Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 12.1.