English (Finance; Investment; Foreign Trade)
cash bonus [correct]
OBS: (on Canada savings bonds).
French (Finances; Investissements et placements; Commerce extérieur)
prime en espèces [correct, feminine noun]; prime en argent comptant [correct, feminine noun]; boni en espèces [avoid]
OBS: Prime en argent comptant est le terme employé lorsqu'il s'agit d'une obligation d'épargne du Canada.
Spanish (Finanzas; Inversiones; Comercio exterior)
premio en efectivo [correct, masculine noun]