English (Loans)
new money package
DEF: Financing package involving additional funds and not just rolling over existing debt.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
montage comportant l'apport d’argent frais [masculine noun]; apports d’argent frais [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
financiamiento que incluye dinero nuevo [masculine noun]