English (Loans)
new money facility
DEF: A facility for lending new money as opposed to rolling over existing debt.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
système pour l'apport d’argent frais [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
servicio para la concesión de nuevos fondos [masculine noun]