English (Banking; Investment)
call money market; call market
OBS: call money market; call market: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque; Investissements et placements)
marché de l'argent au jourle jour [masculine noun]
OBS: marché de l'argent au jour le jour : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.