English (Restaurant Equipment)
cutlery section [correct]
CONT: This [cafeteria counter] is electrically operated and contains cutlery section, hot food table ...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
section à argenterie [feminine noun]
CONT: [Le comptoir cafétéria] est chauffé à l'électricité et comprend la section à argenterie, la table chaude [...]