English (Fish)
forgotten argentine [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Microstomidae.
OBS: Nansenia oblita (Facciola, 1887).
French (Poissons)
argentine oubliée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Microstomidae.