English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Medication)
silver coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Médicaments)
argenture des comprimés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Medicamentos)
plateado de las tabletas [masculine noun]