English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fireclay Refractory Brick for Marine Oil-Fired Boilers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-10.4-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Briques en argile réfractaire pour chaudières à mazout de navires [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-10.4-92