English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fireclay Refractory Brick for Stationary Boiler Service [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-10.1-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Briques en argile réfractaire pour chaudières fixes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-10.1-92