English (Clay and Clay Products (Ceramics); Refractory Materials (Metallurgy))
plastic fire clay mining
French (Terres et glaçures (Ind. de la céramique); Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie))
extraction d’argile réfractaire plastique [feminine noun]