English (Artificial Intelligence)
argumentation spreadsheet [correct]
DEF: A spreadsheet where a proposal is viewed and evaluated in relation to a specified set of beliefs.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
tableur d’arguments [correct, masculine noun]