English (Skating)
back inside takeoff [correct]; backward inside takeoff [correct]; BI takeoff [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
appel intérieur arrière [correct, masculine noun]; appel ARI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.