English (Martial Arts)
waza-ari [correct]; almost ippon [correct]
OBS: JUDO. A score valued at seven points.
French (Arts martiaux)
waza-ari [correct, see observation]; presque ippon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: JUDO. Compte pour sept points.
OBS: La plupart des termes japonais en judo s'emploient au masculin, mais il y a des exceptions.