English (Skating)
back inside landing [correct]; BI landing [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
réception intérieure arrière [correct, feminine noun]; réception ARI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.