English (Skating)
back inside lean [correct]; BI lean [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
inclinaison intérieure arrière [correct, feminine noun]; inclinaison ARI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.