English (Space Exploration Equipment and Tools; Launchers (Astronautics))
internal bearing structure for Ariane multiple launches [correct]
French (Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
structure porteuse interne de lancements multiples Ariane [feminine noun]; SPILMA [feminine noun]