English (Spacecraft)
external support structure for Ariane triple launch [correct]; external support structure for Ariane triple launches [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux)
structure porteuse externe de lancements triples Ariane [correct, feminine noun]; SPELTRA [correct, feminine noun]; structure porteuse externe en lancement triple Ariane [correct, feminine noun]