English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; River and Sea Navigation)
aries celestial navigation [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
point vernal de navigation astronomique [correct, masculine noun]; aries [correct]