English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
elegant dutchman's pipe [correct]; calico-flower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Aristolochiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aristoloche élégante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Aristolochiaceae.