English (Supports and Reinforcement (Construction))
reinforcement mesh; reinforcing mesh
French (Étayage et consolidation (Construction))
treillis d’armature [masculine noun]; armature en treillis [feminine noun]; treillis-support [masculine noun]
Spanish (Soportes y refuerzos (Construcción))
malla de refuerzo [correct, feminine noun]