English (Shooting (Sports))
free rifle 50 m 3 positions/ 3 x 40 shots
OBS: Men.
OBS: Events.
French (Tir (Sports))
carabine 50 m arme libre 3 positions(3 x 40 coups) [feminine noun]
OBS: Hommes.
OBS: Épreuves.