English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
free rifle [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
arme libre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon