English (CBRNE Weapons)
strategic nuclear delivery vehicle [correct]; SNDV [correct]; nuclear strategic delivery vehicle
French (Armes CBRNE)
vecteur nucléaire stratégique [correct, masculine noun]; vecteur d’arme nucléaire stratégique [correct, masculine noun]